Beograd / SRB
Ledena dvorana
27.04.2023 - 28.04.2023
Category
Segment
Reports
Juniorke
Entries
Result
Short Program
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Free Skating
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Mladje juniorke
Entries
Result
Short Program
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Free Skating
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Omladinke
Entries
Result
Free Skating
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Kadeti A
Entries
Result
Free Skating
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Kadeti B
Entries
Result
Free Skating
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Kadeti C
Entries
Result
Free Skating
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Kadetkinje A
Entries
Result
Free Skating
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Kadetinje B
Entries
Result
Free Skating
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Kadetinje C
Entries
Result
Free Skating
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Interpretacije A mladici
Entries
Result
Free Skating
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Interpretacije A devojke
Entries
Result
Free Skating
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Interpretacije B
Entries
Result
Free Skating
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Interpretacije C
Entries
Result
Free Skating
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Sinhroni tim mesovito godiste
Entries
Result
Free Skating
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Sinhroni tim mini
Entries
Result
Free Skating
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Time Schedule
(Local Time, UTC +02:00)
Date
Time
Category
Segment
27.04.2023
12:00:00
Interpretacije C
Free Skating
12:14:00
Interpretacije B
Free Skating
13:22:00
Kadetinje C
Free Skating
14:15:00
Kadetkinje A
Free Skating
15:15:00
Omladinke
Free Skating
15:37:00
Mladje juniorke
Short Program
16:11:00
Juniorke
Short Program
28.04.2023
12:00:00
Interpretacije A mladici
Free Skating
12:00:00
Interpretacije A devojke
Free Skating
12:25:00
Kadetinje B
Free Skating
13:55:00
Kadeti C
Free Skating
13:55:01
Kadeti B
Free Skating
13:55:02
Kadeti A
Free Skating
14:16:00
Mladje juniorke
Free Skating
15:00:00
Juniorke
Free Skating
15:48:00
Sinhroni tim mini
Free Skating
15:54:00
Sinhroni tim mesovito godiste
Free Skating
Back to Event Page
Back
Back to Home Page
Contact result service
Created by Swiss Timing, Ltd.
© 2023
International Skating Union
. All Rights Reserved.